Bento Sushi
Fort Collins, United States
À propos de Bento Sushi
Bento Sushi is a seafood restaurant in Fort Collins, United States, serving fresh fish and shellfish to locals and visitors. Expect sushi, seafood, fish on the menu, alongside grilled fish, shellfish platters, and other seafood staples. Check the gallery and location details below to see whether Bento Sushi fits your plans in Fort Collins. Fort Collins has an active seafood dining scene, and Bento Sushi adds to the range of fish-focused options available in United States. Whether you are a resident or visiting Fort Collins, this profile gives you the practical information needed to choose with confidence. Listings like this one are kept structured and independent so you can discover trustworthy fish restaurants without relying on map-only results. It holds a public Google rating of 2.0 based on 1 Google reviews, a useful signal when shortlisting where to eat in Fort Collins. You will find it at 1101 Center Ave Mall Fort Collins CO 80523 United States, convenient for planning a visit around Fort Collins and nearby districts. Visit https://www.bentosushi.com/us/ for menus, booking, and the latest details. Check the gallery and location details below to see whether Bento Sushi fits your plans in Fort Collins.
Détails
Carte et itinéraire
1101 Center Ave Mall Fort Collins CO 80523 United States
Autour de vous
Restaurants de fruits de mer à proximité à Fort Collins
Partagez votre vibe
Partagez votre ressenti
FAQ — Bento Sushi
Quelle est l’adresse de Bento Sushi ?+
1101 Center Ave Mall Fort Collins CO 80523 United States
Bento Sushi affiche-t-il des horaires ?+
Les horaires de Bento Sushi ne sont pas publiés sur cette fiche.
Comment contacter Bento Sushi ?+
Site : https://www.bentosushi.com/us/