Sushi Yama
Altamonte Springs, United States
À propos de Sushi Yama
Sushi Yama is a seafood restaurant in Altamonte Springs, United States, serving fresh fish and shellfish to locals and visitors. The kitchen leans on sushi, seafood, fish, with the fresh catch, shellfish, and classic seafood preparations you would expect from a dedicated fish restaurant. Check the gallery and location details below to see whether Sushi Yama fits your plans in Altamonte Springs. Altamonte Springs has an active seafood dining scene, and Sushi Yama adds to the range of fish-focused options available in United States. Whether you are a resident or visiting Altamonte Springs, this profile gives you the practical information needed to choose with confidence. Listings like this one are kept structured and independent so you can discover trustworthy fish restaurants without relying on map-only results.
Détails
Carte et itinéraire
340 W State Rd 436 Altamonte Springs FL 32714 United States
Autour de vous
Restaurants de fruits de mer à proximité à Altamonte Springs
Partagez votre vibe
Partagez votre ressenti
FAQ — Sushi Yama
Quelle est l’adresse de Sushi Yama ?+
340 W State Rd 436 Altamonte Springs FL 32714 United States
Sushi Yama affiche-t-il des horaires ?+
Les horaires de Sushi Yama ne sont pas publiés sur cette fiche.
Comment contacter Sushi Yama ?+
Téléphone : +14076368980