Koi Sushi
Référencé sur FishRestaurantsFruits de mer à Camberley · guide United Kingdom

Koi Sushi

Camberley, United Kingdom

★★★★★★
4.7· Sur 213 avis Google

À propos de Koi Sushi

Set in Camberley, United Kingdom, Koi Sushi is a fish-focused dining spot known for sushi, seafood, fish dishes. The kitchen leans on sushi, seafood, fish, with the fresh catch, shellfish, and classic seafood preparations you would expect from a dedicated fish restaurant. Check the gallery and location details below to see whether Koi Sushi fits your plans in Camberley. Camberley has an active seafood dining scene, and Koi Sushi adds to the range of fish-focused options available in United Kingdom. Whether you are a resident or visiting Camberley, this profile gives you the practical information needed to choose with confidence. Listings like this one are kept structured and independent so you can discover trustworthy fish restaurants without relying on map-only results.

Horaires

  • Wednesday, 2-9:30 PM; Thursday, 11 AM-9:30 PM; Friday, 11 AM-9:30 PM; Saturday, 11 AM-9:30 PM; Sunday, 12-8:30 PM; Monday, 4-9:30 PM; Tuesday, 4-9:30 PM;

Détails

Carte et itinéraire

Koi Sushi 18 Park St Camberley GU15 3PL United Kingdom

Itinéraire →

Autour de vous

Restaurants de fruits de mer à proximité à Camberley

Tout à Camberley →

Partagez votre vibe

4.7
★★★★★★

Partagez votre ressenti

FAQ — Koi Sushi

Quelle est l’adresse de Koi Sushi ?+

Koi Sushi 18 Park St Camberley GU15 3PL United Kingdom

Koi Sushi affiche-t-il des horaires ?+

Wednesday, 2-9:30 PM; Thursday, 11 AM-9:30 PM; Friday, 11 AM-9:30 PM; Saturday, 11 AM-9:30 PM; Sunday, 12-8:30 PM; Monday, 4-9:30 PM; Tuesday, 4-9:30 PM;

Comment contacter Koi Sushi ?+

Téléphone : +441276785399 Site : https://www.koisushiorder.co.uk/