Lazy Lobster chew magna
Lazy Lobster chew magna
✦ PremiumPartenaire vedette★ Mieux noté

Lazy Lobster chew magna

Lazy Lobster chew magna — seafood in Bristol · 4.8★.

★★★★★
4.8 · 408
$$Fermé maintenant · Closed

Stories

Appuyez pour voir

La maison

À propos de Lazy Lobster chew magna

Looking for seafood in Bristol? Lazy Lobster chew magna is a United Kingdom-based fish restaurant located in 5d S Parade. Expect seafood, fish on the menu, alongside grilled fish, shellfish platters, and other seafood staples. Its 4.8-star Google rating based on 408 Google reviews reflects feedback from people who have already eaten here. It is positioned as a mid-range option among seafood restaurants in Bristol. You will find it at 5d S Parade, Chew Magna, Bristol BS40 8SH, UK, convenient for planning a visit around Bristol and nearby districts. Opening hours are listed on this page so you can confirm lunch and dinner service before heading over. You can call ahead on 01275 333996 to check availability or book a table. Browse the photos and details below, then compare Lazy Lobster chew magna with other seafood restaurants in Bristol before you decide.

En cuisine

Plats signatures

Swipe →

Catch of the day
01

Catch of the day

Ask what is freshest

Shellfish & oysters
02

Shellfish & oysters

When in season

Grilled fish
03

Grilled fish

House favourite

Pourquoi on vient

Pourquoi choisir cette adresse

01

Bristol seafood

Lazy Lobster chew magna is a premium partner on FishRestaurants.com in Bristol.

02

Guest reputation

Rated 4.8★ from 408 Google reviews.

03

Premium listing

Featured on our UK city guides — photos from your existing listing.

Prix et presse

4.8★ from 408 Google reviewsPremium partner — FishRestaurants.com

Gallery

Photos

2 photos

✦ Détails

Carte et itinéraire

5d S Parade, Chew Magna, Bristol BS40 8SH, UK

Itinéraire →

✦ Autour de vous

Restaurants de fruits de mer à proximité à Bristol

Tout à Bristol →

Partagez votre vibe

FAQ — Lazy Lobster chew magna

Quelle est l’adresse de Lazy Lobster chew magna ?+

5d S Parade, Chew Magna, Bristol BS40 8SH, UK

Lazy Lobster chew magna affiche-t-il des horaires ?+

Monday: Closed Tuesday: 12:00 – 11:00 PM Wednesday: 12:00 – 11:00 PM

Comment contacter Lazy Lobster chew magna ?+

Téléphone : 01275 333996 Site : http://lazylobsterltd.com/