Shwe Myanmar
Référencé sur FishRestaurantsFruits de mer à Indaw · guide Myanmar (Burma)

Shwe Myanmar

Indaw, Myanmar (Burma)

★★★★★
5.0· Sur 1 avis Google

À propos de Shwe Myanmar

Shwe Myanmar is a seafood restaurant in Indaw, Myanmar (Burma), serving fresh fish and shellfish to locals and visitors. The kitchen leans on seafood, fish, with the fresh catch, shellfish, and classic seafood preparations you would expect from a dedicated fish restaurant. Use this profile to review photos and contact options, then explore nearby fish restaurants in Indaw. Indaw has an active seafood dining scene, and Shwe Myanmar adds to the range of fish-focused options available in Myanmar (Burma). Whether you are a resident or visiting Indaw, this profile gives you the practical information needed to choose with confidence. Listings like this one are kept structured and independent so you can discover trustworthy fish restaurants without relying on map-only results.

Partagez votre vibe

5.0
★★★★★

Partagez votre ressenti

FAQ — Shwe Myanmar

Quelle est l’adresse de Shwe Myanmar ?+

54WG+WR8, Mandalay - Myitkyina Hwy, Indaw, Myanmar (Burma)

Shwe Myanmar affiche-t-il des horaires ?+

Les horaires de Shwe Myanmar ne sont pas publiés sur cette fiche.

Comment contacter Shwe Myanmar ?+

Les coordonnées figurent sur cette page lorsque le restaurant les fournit.