Hippie Fish Mykonos
Référencé sur FishRestaurantsFruits de mer à Mykonos · guide Greece

Hippie Fish Mykonos

Mykonos, Greece

★★★★★
4.2· Sur 1 983 avis Google
$$$$

À propos de Hippie Fish Mykonos

Hippie Fish Mykonos brings seafood, fish cooking to Mykonos, Greece, in the Agios Ioannis area. Its menu centres on seafood, fish, balancing traditional recipes with everyday seafood favourites. Diners currently rate it 4.2 on Google based on 1983 Google reviews, helping you gauge consistency before you visit. Pricing sits in the fine-dining range, so you can plan whether it suits a casual lunch or a special dinner. You will find it at Agios Ioannis, Mikonos 846 00, Greece, convenient for planning a visit around Mykonos and nearby districts. You can call ahead on 2289 023547 to check availability or book a table. Check the gallery and location details below to see whether Hippie Fish Mykonos fits your plans in Mykonos. Mykonos has an active seafood dining scene, and Hippie Fish Mykonos adds to the range of fish-focused options available in Greece.

Photos

Détails

Carte et itinéraire

Agios Ioannis, Mikonos 846 00, Greece

Itinéraire →

Autour de vous

Restaurants de fruits de mer à proximité à Mykonos

Tout à Mykonos →

Partagez votre vibe

4.2
★★★★★

Partagez votre ressenti

FAQ — Hippie Fish Mykonos

Quelle est l’adresse de Hippie Fish Mykonos ?+

Agios Ioannis, Mikonos 846 00, Greece

Hippie Fish Mykonos affiche-t-il des horaires ?+

Les horaires de Hippie Fish Mykonos ne sont pas publiés sur cette fiche.

Comment contacter Hippie Fish Mykonos ?+

Téléphone : 2289 023547 Site : https://hippiefish-mykonos.com/