I Calamari Fritti
Référencé sur FishRestaurantsFruits de mer à Melbourne · guide Australia

I Calamari Fritti

Melbourne, Australia

★★★★★
4.8· Sur 5 avis Google

À propos de I Calamari Fritti

I Calamari Fritti is a seafood restaurant in Melbourne, Australia, serving fresh fish and shellfish to locals and visitors. The kitchen leans on seafood, fish, with the fresh catch, shellfish, and classic seafood preparations you would expect from a dedicated fish restaurant. Use this profile to review photos and contact options, then explore nearby fish restaurants in Melbourne. Melbourne has an active seafood dining scene, and I Calamari Fritti adds to the range of fish-focused options available in Australia. Whether you are a resident or visiting Melbourne, this profile gives you the practical information needed to choose with confidence. Listings like this one are kept structured and independent so you can discover trustworthy fish restaurants without relying on map-only results.

Détails

Carte et itinéraire

546 Collins St Melbourne VIC 3000 Australia

Itinéraire →

Autour de vous

Restaurants de fruits de mer à proximité à Melbourne

Tout à Melbourne →

Partagez votre vibe

4.8
★★★★★

Partagez votre ressenti

FAQ — I Calamari Fritti

Quelle est l’adresse de I Calamari Fritti ?+

546 Collins St Melbourne VIC 3000 Australia

I Calamari Fritti affiche-t-il des horaires ?+

Les horaires de I Calamari Fritti ne sont pas publiés sur cette fiche.

Comment contacter I Calamari Fritti ?+

Les coordonnées figurent sur cette page lorsque le restaurant les fournit.