Ye Olde Fish and Chip Shop
مُدرج على FishRestaurantsمأكولات بحرية في Southend-on-Sea · دليل United Kingdom

Ye Olde Fish and Chip Shop

Southend-on-Sea, United Kingdom

★★★★★
4.0· بناءً على 345 تقييم على غوغل
$$

عن Ye Olde Fish and Chip Shop

Looking for seafood in Southend-on-Sea? Ye Olde Fish and Chip Shop is a United Kingdom-based fish restaurant. The kitchen leans on seafood, fish, with the fresh catch, shellfish, and classic seafood preparations you would expect from a dedicated fish restaurant. Diners currently rate it 4.0 on Google based on 345 Google reviews, helping you gauge consistency before you visit. Pricing sits in the mid-range range, so you can plan whether it suits a casual lunch or a special dinner. You will find it at 49 Marine Parade, Southend-on-Sea SS1 2EN, UK, convenient for planning a visit around Southend-on-Sea and nearby districts. Check the gallery and location details below to see whether Ye Olde Fish and Chip Shop fits your plans in Southend-on-Sea. Southend-on-Sea has an active seafood dining scene, and Ye Olde Fish and Chip Shop adds to the range of fish-focused options available in United Kingdom.

التفاصيل

الخريطة والاتجاهات

49 Marine Parade, Southend-on-Sea SS1 2EN, UK

الاتجاهات ←

بالقرب منك

مطاعم مأكولات بحرية قريبة في Southend-on-Sea

الكل في Southend-on-Sea →

شارك أجواءك

4.0
★★★★★

شارك انطباعك

الأسئلة الشائعة — Ye Olde Fish and Chip Shop

ما عنوان Ye Olde Fish and Chip Shop؟+

49 Marine Parade, Southend-on-Sea SS1 2EN, UK

هل Ye Olde Fish and Chip Shop يعرض ساعات العمل؟+

ساعات Ye Olde Fish and Chip Shop غير منشورة في هذا الملف.

كيف أتواصل مع Ye Olde Fish and Chip Shop؟+

تفاصيل الاتصال في هذه الصفحة عند توفرها من المطعم.