Chish and Fips
مُدرج على FishRestaurantsمأكولات بحرية في Bridlington · دليل United Kingdom

Chish and Fips

Bridlington, United Kingdom

★★★★★★
4.6· بناءً على 70 تقييم على غوغل

عن Chish and Fips

Chish and Fips brings fish and chips, seafood, fish cooking to Bridlington, United Kingdom. Its menu centres on fish and chips, seafood, fish, balancing traditional recipes with everyday seafood favourites. Use this profile to review photos and contact options, then explore nearby fish restaurants in Bridlington. Bridlington has an active seafood dining scene, and Chish and Fips adds to the range of fish-focused options available in United Kingdom. Whether you are a resident or visiting Bridlington, this profile gives you the practical information needed to choose with confidence. Listings like this one are kept structured and independent so you can discover trustworthy fish restaurants without relying on map-only results. Its 4.6-star Google rating based on 70 Google reviews reflects feedback from people who have already eaten here. You will find it at 39 Bessingby Gate Bridlington YO16 4RB United Kingdom, convenient for planning a visit around Bridlington and nearby districts. You can call ahead on +441262678477 to check availability or book a table. Use this profile to review photos and contact options, then explore nearby fish restaurants in Bridlington.

التفاصيل

الخريطة والاتجاهات

39 Bessingby Gate Bridlington YO16 4RB United Kingdom

الاتجاهات ←

بالقرب منك

مطاعم مأكولات بحرية قريبة في Bridlington

الكل في Bridlington →

شارك أجواءك

4.6
★★★★★★

شارك انطباعك

الأسئلة الشائعة — Chish and Fips

ما عنوان Chish and Fips؟+

39 Bessingby Gate Bridlington YO16 4RB United Kingdom

هل Chish and Fips يعرض ساعات العمل؟+

ساعات Chish and Fips غير منشورة في هذا الملف.

كيف أتواصل مع Chish and Fips؟+

هاتف: +441262678477