
Star Fish
Sharm El Sheikh, Egypt
عن Star Fish
Set in X986+5P6, Sharm El Sheikh, Egypt, Star Fish is a fish-focused dining spot known for seafood, fish dishes. The kitchen leans on seafood, fish, with the fresh catch, shellfish, and classic seafood preparations you would expect from a dedicated fish restaurant. It holds a public Google rating of 5.0 based on 4 Google reviews, a useful signal when shortlisting where to eat in Sharm El Sheikh. You will find it at X986+5P6, Sharm El Sheikh 1, South Sinai Governorate 8761452, Egypt, convenient for planning a visit around Sharm El Sheikh and nearby districts. Browse the photos and details below, then compare Star Fish with other seafood restaurants in Sharm El Sheikh before you decide. Sharm El Sheikh has an active seafood dining scene, and Star Fish adds to the range of fish-focused options available in Egypt.
الصور
التفاصيل
الخريطة والاتجاهات
X986+5P6, Sharm El Sheikh 1, South Sinai Governorate 8761452, Egypt
بالقرب منك
مطاعم مأكولات بحرية قريبة في Sharm El Sheikh
شارك أجواءك
شارك انطباعك
الأسئلة الشائعة — Star Fish
ما عنوان Star Fish؟+
X986+5P6, Sharm El Sheikh 1, South Sinai Governorate 8761452, Egypt
هل Star Fish يعرض ساعات العمل؟+
ساعات Star Fish غير منشورة في هذا الملف.
كيف أتواصل مع Star Fish؟+
تفاصيل الاتصال في هذه الصفحة عند توفرها من المطعم.





