Rock N Roll Sushi
En FishRestaurantsMarisco en Colorado Springs · guía de United States

Rock N Roll Sushi

Colorado Springs, United States

★★★★★
5.0· Basado en 1 reseñas de Google

Sobre Rock N Roll Sushi

Rock N Roll Sushi brings sushi, seafood, fish cooking to Colorado Springs, United States. Expect sushi, seafood, fish on the menu, alongside grilled fish, shellfish platters, and other seafood staples. Use this profile to review photos and contact options, then explore nearby fish restaurants in Colorado Springs. Colorado Springs has an active seafood dining scene, and Rock N Roll Sushi adds to the range of fish-focused options available in United States. Whether you are a resident or visiting Colorado Springs, this profile gives you the practical information needed to choose with confidence. Listings like this one are kept structured and independent so you can discover trustworthy fish restaurants without relying on map-only results. It holds a public Google rating of 5.0 based on 1 Google reviews, a useful signal when shortlisting where to eat in Colorado Springs. You will find it at 4465 Venetucci Blvd Ste 110 Colorado Springs CO 80906 United States, convenient for planning a visit around Colorado Springs and nearby districts. Visit https://rocknrollsushi.com/locations/colorado-springs-stratmoor-co/ for menus, booking, and the latest details. Use this profile to review photos and contact options, then explore nearby fish restaurants in Colorado Springs.

Detalles

Mapa y direcciones

4465 Venetucci Blvd Ste 110 Colorado Springs CO 80906 United States

Cómo llegar →

Cerca de ti

Restaurantes de marisco cercanos en Colorado Springs

Todos en Colorado Springs →

Comparte tu vibra

5.0
★★★★★

Comparte tu impresión

FAQ — Rock N Roll Sushi

¿Cuál es la dirección de Rock N Roll Sushi?+

4465 Venetucci Blvd Ste 110 Colorado Springs CO 80906 United States

¿Rock N Roll Sushi tiene horarios publicados?+

Los horarios de Rock N Roll Sushi no están publicados en esta ficha.

¿Cómo contactar con Rock N Roll Sushi?+

Web: https://rocknrollsushi.com/locations/colorado-springs-stratmoor-co/