Niro’s Fish and Chips
En FishRestaurantsMarisco en Blackpool · guía de United Kingdom

Niro’s Fish and Chips

Blackpool, United Kingdom

★★★★★
4.1· Basado en 209 reseñas de Google
$

Sobre Niro’s Fish and Chips

Looking for seafood in Blackpool? Niro’s Fish and Chips is a United Kingdom-based fish restaurant. The kitchen leans on seafood, fish, with the fresh catch, shellfish, and classic seafood preparations you would expect from a dedicated fish restaurant. Diners currently rate it 4.1 on Google based on 209 Google reviews, helping you gauge consistency before you visit. Expect budget-friendly pricing relative to other fish restaurants in the area. You will find it at 3 Albert Rd, Blackpool FY1 4TA, UK, convenient for planning a visit around Blackpool and nearby districts. Check the gallery and location details below to see whether Niro’s Fish and Chips fits your plans in Blackpool. Blackpool has an active seafood dining scene, and Niro’s Fish and Chips adds to the range of fish-focused options available in United Kingdom.

Detalles

Mapa y direcciones

3 Albert Rd, Blackpool FY1 4TA, UK

Cómo llegar →

Cerca de ti

Restaurantes de marisco cercanos en Blackpool

Todos en Blackpool →

Comparte tu vibra

4.1
★★★★★

Comparte tu impresión

FAQ — Niro’s Fish and Chips

¿Cuál es la dirección de Niro’s Fish and Chips?+

3 Albert Rd, Blackpool FY1 4TA, UK

¿Niro’s Fish and Chips tiene horarios publicados?+

Los horarios de Niro’s Fish and Chips no están publicados en esta ficha.

¿Cómo contactar con Niro’s Fish and Chips?+

Los datos de contacto aparecen en esta página cuando el local los facilita.