Chaweng Seafood Center
En FishRestaurantsMarisco en Koh Samui · guía de Thailand

Chaweng Seafood Center

Koh Samui, Thailand

★★★★★★
4.6· Basado en 21 reseñas de Google

Sobre Chaweng Seafood Center

Looking for seafood in Koh Samui? Chaweng Seafood Center is a Thailand-based fish restaurant located in G3M7+HQV. Expect seafood, fish on the menu, alongside grilled fish, shellfish platters, and other seafood staples. Its 4.6-star Google rating based on 21 Google reviews reflects feedback from people who have already eaten here. You will find it at G3M7+HQV, Chumchon Chewongyai Soi 4 Rd., Bo Phut, Amphoe Ko Samui, Chang Wat Surat Thani 84320, Thailand, convenient for planning a visit around Koh Samui and nearby districts. Use this profile to review photos and contact options, then explore nearby fish restaurants in Koh Samui. Koh Samui has an active seafood dining scene, and Chaweng Seafood Center adds to the range of fish-focused options available in Thailand. Whether you are a resident or visiting Koh Samui, this profile gives you the practical information needed to choose with confidence.

Fotos

Detalles

Mapa y direcciones

G3M7+HQV, Chumchon Chewongyai Soi 4 Rd., Bo Phut, Amphoe Ko Samui, Chang Wat Surat Thani 84320, Thailand

Cómo llegar →

Cerca de ti

Restaurantes de marisco cercanos en Koh Samui

Todos en Koh Samui →

Comparte tu vibra

4.6
★★★★★★

Comparte tu impresión

FAQ — Chaweng Seafood Center

¿Cuál es la dirección de Chaweng Seafood Center?+

G3M7+HQV, Chumchon Chewongyai Soi 4 Rd., Bo Phut, Amphoe Ko Samui, Chang Wat Surat Thani 84320, Thailand

¿Chaweng Seafood Center tiene horarios publicados?+

Los horarios de Chaweng Seafood Center no están publicados en esta ficha.

¿Cómo contactar con Chaweng Seafood Center?+

Los datos de contacto aparecen en esta página cuando el local los facilita.